Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shintool Machinery Co., Limited

10 Ton Forklift, 10ton Capacity Forklift, 10ton Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10 Ton Forklift, Fd30t Forklift 3t Forklift, 3ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Manual Automatic Transmission and so on.

(/ )

10 Ton Forklift

FOB Price: US $8,000-36,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $8,000-36,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Units Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPCD100-W5-1
  • Type: 10 Ton Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 5T - 10T
  • Load center: >500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Engine: Japan Isuzu
  • Lifiting Height: 3000mm and Optional
  • Weight: 12510kgs
  • Color: Yellow
  • Transmission: Manual or Automatic
  • Transport Package: Professional Export Packing
  • Origin: Anhui, China (Mainland)
  • Cab Location: Not Adjustable
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Manufacturer: Heli Group
  • Loading Capacity: 10 Ton
  • Fork Size T*W*L: 80*175*1220mm
  • Tyre Type: Pneumatic, Solid
  • Character: 10 Ton Forklift
  • Trademark: HELI-CHL
  • Specification: CQC CE ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84272090
Product Description
We HELI Group (Anhui HELI Co., Ltd) was founded in 1958, for the last 57 years, we only specialize in manufacturing and selling forklifts. From 1991, we has been No.1 in China for 26 years; from 2013, we rank No.8 in the world. We have 8000+ employees and 800 technician engineers, we make and sell forklifts 86000 units each year. We have established mature dealership in more than 150 countries and regions.
We supply forklift with:
High-level Quality (largest forklift manufacturer)
Competitive Price, LOW Price (largest forklift exporter)
Best After-sale Service (sell to 150 countries and regions)

10 Ton Forklift

Standard Configuration of our Diesel 10 Ton Forklift
1. Japan Genuine Engine or China Engine
2. Advanced HELI Hydraulic Automatic Transmission
3. Electric-hydraulic Directional Control Valve
4. Duplex Mast Lifting Height 3000mm
5. Pneumatic Tyres
6. Fork Length 1070mm
7. Comfortable Seat with Armrest and Safe-belt, etc.
Optional Equipments
1.China Xinchai Engine
2.Lifting Height 3m-7m
3.Full-free Duplex or Triplex Mast
4.Side Shifter, Solid Tyres, Suspension Seat
5.Driver's Cabin, Customized Color, etc.

10 Ton Forklift
10 Ton Forklift
GeneralManufacturer 10 Ton Forklift
Model CPCD80CPCD100CPCD80CPCD100
Power Unit Diesel Oil
Rated Capacitykg800010000800010000
Load Centermm600
SizeOverall Max. lifting Height (with backrest)mm43604085  
Standard Lifting Heightmm3000
Height Mast Retracted (upright)mm2700285027002850
Free Lift Heightmm200200200200
Backrest Height (from upper face of forks)mm1360101513601015
Overall Height (overhead guard)mm2560256025602560
Overall Length (with/withour forks)mm5160/39405480/42605160/39405480/4260
Wheel Basemm2500280025002800
Front Overhangmm700718700718
Rront Overhangmm740740740740
Min.Groud Clearance under Mastmm245245245245
Overall Widthmm2165216521652165
Lateral Fork Adjustment (outside of fork)mm2000214020002140
Tread (front/rear)mm1600/17001600/17001600/17001600/1700
Outside Turning Radiusmm3700390037003900
Inside Turning Radiusmm200200200200
Min. Intersecting Aislemm5820603858206038
Tilting Angles (forward/backward) 6°/12°
Fork Sizemm1220*170*701220*175*801220*170*701220*175*80
Service Masskg10960125101096012510
PerformanceMax.Traveling Speed (with/without load)km/h26/3026/3026/3026/30
Lifting Speed (with/without load)mm/s440/470360/380440/470360/380
Lowering Speed (with/without load)mm/s≤600/≥300≤600/≥300≤600/≥300≤600/≥300
Max. Draw-bar Pull (with/without load)kN60586058
Max. Negotiable Gradient 
(with/without load)
%27/2022/2027/2022/20
TyresWheels (front/rear) X=Driving Wheel 4X/2
Tyre Type (front/rear) Pneumatic type
Tyre Size (front) 9.00-20-14PR
Tyre Size (rear) 9.00-20-14PR
EngineEngine Model ISUZU A-6BG1QC-02Cummins QSB4.5
Engine Rated Output kw/rpm82.3/200082/2200
Engine Rated TorqueNm/rpm416/1600488/1500
Engine DisplacementL4.54.5
Engine Fuel Tank CapacityL140140

Quality Advantage
For our 10 ton forklift:
1. Original Japan Engine (ISUZU, Mitsubishi, Nissan), or China Engine
   Many different engine for your option.
2. We use Japan Germany Transmission
   All key parts are imported from Japan and Germany.
   Others all use China made transmission. All gears are made in China.
3.We use Japan Hydraulic System (gear pump, cylinder, high-pressure oil pipe)
   Others all use normal China made pump pipes.
4.We use New Larger Aluminium Radiator, 
   Better performance even in extreme temperature and environment.         
   Others still use traditional copper radiator, it always has leak problem.
5.We use Reliable & Flexible Casting Steering System
   Now global top forklift brands all use casting steering system, while other China brands still use traditional welding axle. Casting type is stronger, and low maintenance cost than welding axle.

LOW PRICE, sell to 150 countries
High-level Quality (the largest forklift manufacturer in China)
  We have toppest forklift engineers team in China, with the biggest forklift R&D base.
  All spare parts our forklift use must standard at least two technical tests, to make sure reliability.
LOW Price (mass production)
  Every year we make and sell more than 86000 units forklift to China and world. 
  We are the largest forklift manufacturer, mass production largely lower our pruduction cost.
  So our price of forklift is lower, but high level quality.
The largest forklift exporter, Selling to more than 150 countries and regions
  As the largest forklift exporter, we have sold our forklifts to more than150 countries and regions, every year we export 16000+ unit to the world market.
Reliable After-sale Service
  We HELI Group only choose long cooperation suppliers, this largely avoid the risk of breakdown in parts supply chain. 
  With years' development, we have established mature dealership and service shop in more than 150 countries and regions. It's very easy to buy our spare parts and get maintenance cost in your local. While other brand can't do this.
   The price of our forklifts are low, we also will save more maintenance cost for you in the future.

Company Introduction
We HELI Group (Anhui HELI Co., Ltd) was founded in 1958, for the last 57 years, we only specialize in manufacturing and selling forklifts.
From 1991, we has been No.1 in China for 26 years; from 2013 to now, we rank No.8 in the world.
We have 8000+ employees and 800 technician engineers, we make and sell 86000 units forklift each year.
In China, we have the largest forklift R&D base, and the largest forklift testing center.
We have high cooperation with global famous R&D team and office in Italy, Japan, Germany, American, etc.
We have established mature dealership in more than 150 countries and regions.
We supply high level quality forklift with low price.
10 Ton Forklift

We supply full range Forklift Trucks
Diesel Forklift: 1.5 ton, 2 ton, 2.5 ton, 3 ton, 3.5 ton, 4 ton, 4.5 ton, 5 ton, 6 ton, 7 ton, 7.5 ton, 8 ton, 10 ton
Gasoline/Lpg Forklift: 1.5 ton, 1.8 ton, 2 ton, 2.5 ton, 3 ton, 3.5 ton,  4 ton, 4.5 ton, 5 ton, 6 ton, 7 ton
Electric Forklift: 1 ton, 1.5 ton, 1.8 ton, 2 ton, 2.5 ton, 3 ton, 3.5 ton, 4 ton, 4.5 ton, 5 ton, 6 ton, 7 ton
Heavy Duty Forklift: 12ton, 13ton, 14ton, 15ton, 16ton, 18ton, 20ton, 25ton, 32ton, 46ton
Electric Stacker, Electric Pallet Truck
Full-electric Stacker: Loading Capacity 1000kg, 1200kg, 1400kg, 1600kg, 2000kg
Electric Pallet Truck: Loading Capacity 1500kg, 2000kg, 2800kg, 3000kg, 3500kg.
Which one do you need? Send inquiry now!
For more information about our 10 ton forklift, Contact Us Now!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Shawn Du
*From:
To: Mr. Shawn Du
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category